Skip to main content

Realme GT 7 Pro vs itel RS4

Realme GT 7 Pro
Realme

Realme GT 7 Pro

ريلمي GT 7 برو

Release Year: 2024

View Details
itel RS4
Itel

itel RS4

ايتل RS4

Release Year: 2024

View Details

Quick Verdict

Realme GT 7 Pro

Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite
RAM: 16
Storage: 512
Display Size: 6.78
Refresh Rate: 120
Battery: 6500

itel RS4

Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 6080
RAM: 8
Storage: 256
Display Size: 6.67
Refresh Rate: 120
Battery: 5000

Specifications

Display

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Screen Size Different
6.78 inches
6.67 inches
Resolution Different
2780 x 1264
2400 x 1080 (FHD+)
Screen Type Different
Eco² LTPO AMOLED
AMOLED
Refresh Rate
120 Hz
120 Hz
Performance

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Processor Different
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite
MediaTek Dimensity 6080
RAM Different
16 GB
8 GB
Storage Different
512 GB
256 GB
Camera

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Main Camera Different
50MP + 50MP 3x Periscope + 8MP Ultrawide
50MP + 2MP
Front Camera Different
16MP
8MP
Battery

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Battery Different
6500 mAh
5000 mAh
Charging Different
120W SUPERVOOC
33W Fast Charging
Connectivity

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Network
5G
5G
NFC
Yes
Yes
Design

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Weight Different
222 g
185 g
Water Resistance Different
IP69
None
Software

Realme GT 7 Pro

itel RS4

Operating System Different
Android 15, Realme UI 6
Android 14

Frequently Asked Questions

Realme GT 7 Pro

What processor does the Realme GT 7 Pro use?
The Realme GT 7 Pro is powered by the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor.
How much storage does the Realme GT 7 Pro have?
The Realme GT 7 Pro comes with 512 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the Realme GT 7 Pro?
The Realme GT 7 Pro has a 6500 battery.
What camera does the Realme GT 7 Pro have?
The Realme GT 7 Pro features a 50MP + 50MP 3x Periscope + 8MP Ultrawide main camera and a 16MP front camera.
What is the screen size of the Realme GT 7 Pro?
The Realme GT 7 Pro has a 6.78 display.

itel RS4

What processor does the itel RS4 use?
The itel RS4 is powered by the MediaTek Dimensity 6080 processor.
How much storage does the itel RS4 have?
The itel RS4 comes with 256 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the itel RS4?
The itel RS4 has a 5000 battery.
What camera does the itel RS4 have?
The itel RS4 features a 50MP + 2MP main camera and a 8MP front camera.
What is the screen size of the itel RS4?
The itel RS4 has a 6.67 display.

Start Your متجرك Electronics Store Today

Get instant access to 820+ product specifications with images and bilingual descriptions when you create your متجرك.

Start Free Trial

Search

ESC to close

We use cookies to improve your experience and measure what works. Choose below — accept all, or keep only the essentials. Read cookie policy