Skip to main content

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ vs Lenovo Tab M9

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

سامسونج جالاكسي تاب S10 FE+

Release Year: 2025

View Details
Lenovo Tab M9
Lenovo

Lenovo Tab M9

لينوفو تاب M9

Release Year: 2023

View Details

Quick Verdict

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Processor: Exynos 1580
RAM: 8
Storage: 128
Display Size: 13.1
Refresh Rate: 90
Battery: 10090

Lenovo Tab M9

Processor: MediaTek Helio G80
RAM: 4
Storage: 64
Display Size: 9
Refresh Rate: 60
Battery: 5100

Specifications

Display

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Lenovo Tab M9

Screen Size Different
13.1 inches
9 inches
Screen Type Different
TFT LCD (WQXGA+)
IPS LCD
Refresh Rate Different
90 Hz
60 Hz
Performance

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Lenovo Tab M9

Processor Different
Exynos 1580
MediaTek Helio G80
RAM Different
8 GB
4 GB
Storage Different
128 GB
64 GB
Camera

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Lenovo Tab M9

Front Camera Different
12MP Ultra Wide
2MP
Battery

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Lenovo Tab M9

Charging Different
45W Super Fast Charging
10W USB-C
Design

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Lenovo Tab M9

Weight Different
664 g
344 g

Frequently Asked Questions

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

What processor does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ use?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ is powered by the Exynos 1580 processor.
How much storage does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ have?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ comes with 128 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ has a 10090 battery.
What camera does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ have?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ features a 13MP main camera and a 12MP Ultra Wide front camera.
What is the screen size of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ has a 13.1 display.

Lenovo Tab M9

What processor does the Lenovo Tab M9 use?
The Lenovo Tab M9 is powered by the MediaTek Helio G80 processor.
How much storage does the Lenovo Tab M9 have?
The Lenovo Tab M9 comes with 64 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the Lenovo Tab M9?
The Lenovo Tab M9 has a 5100 battery.
What camera does the Lenovo Tab M9 have?
The Lenovo Tab M9 features a 8MP main camera and a 2MP front camera.
What is the screen size of the Lenovo Tab M9?
The Lenovo Tab M9 has a 9 display.

Start Your متجرك Electronics Store Today

Get instant access to 820+ product specifications with images and bilingual descriptions when you create your متجرك.

Start Free Trial

Search

ESC to close

We use cookies to improve your experience and measure what works. Choose below — accept all, or keep only the essentials. Read cookie policy