Skip to main content

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ vs Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

سامسونج جالاكسي تاب S10 FE+

Release Year: 2025

View Details
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)
Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

شاومي ريدمي باد برو (2025)

Release Year: 2025

View Details

Quick Verdict

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Processor: Exynos 1580
RAM: 8
Storage: 128
Display Size: 13.1
Refresh Rate: 90
Battery: 10090

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
RAM: 8
Storage: 256
Display Size: 12.1
Refresh Rate: 120
Battery: 10000

Specifications

Display

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Screen Size Different
13.1 inches
12.1 inches
Screen Type Different
TFT LCD (WQXGA+)
IPS LCD
Refresh Rate Different
90 Hz
120 Hz
Performance

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Processor Different
Exynos 1580
Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
RAM
8 GB
8 GB
Storage Different
128 GB
256 GB
Camera

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Front Camera Different
12MP Ultra Wide
8MP
Battery

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Charging Different
45W Super Fast Charging
33W Fast Charging
Design

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

Weight Different
664 g
571 g

Frequently Asked Questions

Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+

What processor does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ use?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ is powered by the Exynos 1580 processor.
How much storage does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ have?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ comes with 128 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ has a 10090 battery.
What camera does the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ have?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ features a 13MP main camera and a 12MP Ultra Wide front camera.
What is the screen size of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+?
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE+ has a 13.1 display.

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)

What processor does the Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) use?
The Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) is powered by the Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 processor.
How much storage does the Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) have?
The Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) comes with 256 of internal storage.
What is the battery capacity of the Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)?
The Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) has a 10000 battery.
What camera does the Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) have?
The Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) features a 8MP main camera and a 8MP front camera.
What is the screen size of the Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025)?
The Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro (2025) has a 12.1 display.

Start Your متجرك Electronics Store Today

Get instant access to 820+ product specifications with images and bilingual descriptions when you create your متجرك.

Start Free Trial

Search

ESC to close

We use cookies to improve your experience and measure what works. Choose below — accept all, or keep only the essentials. Read cookie policy